// Kreisoberliga - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

06.08.2021 19:00

VFL Philippsthal

SV Steinbach II

5:0

08.08.2021 15:30

FSG Hohenroda

SG Neuenstein

2:0

08.08.2021 15:30

SG Mecklar/Meckb/Reilos

SG Friedewald/Ausbach

5:1

08.08.2021 15:30

SG Dittlofrod/Körnbach

SG Wildeck

3:3

08.08.2021 15:30

SG Haunetal

ESV Weiterode

0:3

08.08.2021 15:30

SG Niederjossa/Breitenbach

SG Heineb/Osterb.

5:0

08.08.2021 15:30

SG Gudegr/Konnef

FSV Hohe Luft

1:4

08.08.2021 17:30

SG Niederaula/Kerspenh

FSG Bebra

0:0

13.08.2021 18:30

SG Heineb/Osterb.

SG Gudegr/Konnef

3:1

13.08.2021 19:00

FSG Bebra

SG Haunetal

6:1

13.08.2021 19:00

SV Steinbach II

SG Niederaula/Kerspenh

1:6

13.08.2021 19:00

SG Wildeck

VFL Philippsthal

1:5

13.08.2021 19:00

SG Friedewald/Ausbach

FSG Hohenroda

2:5

13.08.2021 19:00

FSV Hohe Luft

SG Mecklar/Meckb/Reilos

1:1

15.08.2021 15:00

SG Wildeck

FSG Hohenroda

1:5

15.08.2021 15:30

FSV Hohe Luft

SG Niederjossa/Breitenbach

4:1

15.08.2021 15:30

VFL Philippsthal

SG Niederaula/Kerspenh

0:2

15.08.2021 15:30

SG Neuenstein

SG Mecklar/Meckb/Reilos

7:1

15.08.2021 15:30

SG Friedewald/Ausbach

SG Gudegr/Konnef

3:0

15.08.2021 15:30

SG Heineb/Osterb.

SG Haunetal

0:1

15.08.2021 15:30

SV Steinbach II

SG Dittlofrod/Körnbach

1:3

15.08.2021 15:30

ESV Weiterode

FSG Bebra

1:2

22.08.2021 15:30

FSG Hohenroda

SV Steinbach II

1:1

22.08.2021 15:30

SG Dittlofrod/Körnbach

VFL Philippsthal

4:1

22.08.2021 15:30

SG Niederjossa/Breitenbach

SG Friedewald/Ausbach

7:1

22.08.2021 15:30

FSG Bebra

SG Heineb/Osterb.

4:0

22.08.2021 15:30

SG Haunetal

FSV Hohe Luft

2:1

22.08.2021 15:30

SG Gudegr/Konnef

SG Neuenstein

1:4

22.08.2021 15:30

SG Mecklar/Meckb/Reilos

SG Wildeck

5:1

22.08.2021 17:30

SG Niederaula/Kerspenh

ESV Weiterode

0:1

27.08.2021 18:30

FSG Hohenroda

FSV Hohe Luft

0:3

27.08.2021 19:00

VFL Philippsthal

SG Neuenstein

0:2

27.08.2021 19:00

SV Steinbach II

SG Wildeck

6:4

27.08.2021 19:00

SG Niederjossa/Breitenbach

FSG Bebra

1:2

27.08.2021 19:00

SG Gudegr/Konnef

ESV Weiterode

1:1

27.08.2021 19:00

SG Dittlofrod/Körnbach

SG Friedewald/Ausbach

3:1

29.08.2021 12:45

SV Steinbach II

SG Mecklar/Meckb/Reilos

2:3

29.08.2021 15:30

SG Heineb/Osterb.

ESV Weiterode

1:2

29.08.2021 15:30

VFL Philippsthal

FSG Hohenroda

2:5

29.08.2021 15:30

SG Friedewald/Ausbach

SG Haunetal

4:2

29.08.2021 15:30

SG Wildeck

SG Gudegr/Konnef

1:2

29.08.2021 15:30

FSV Hohe Luft

FSG Bebra

1:0

29.08.2021 17:30

SG Niederaula/Kerspenh

SG Dittlofrod/Körnbach

2:3

03.09.2021 18:15

SG Niederaula/Kerspenh

SG Haunetal

0:2

03.09.2021 19:00

SG Neuenstein

SG Niederjossa/Breitenbach

4:4

05.09.2021 15:00

FSG Hohenroda

SG Dittlofrod/Körnbach

0:3

05.09.2021 15:30

SG Heineb/Osterb.

SG Niederaula/Kerspenh

0:6

05.09.2021 15:30

SG Haunetal

SG Neuenstein

0:1

05.09.2021 15:30

ESV Weiterode

FSV Hohe Luft

0:5

05.09.2021 15:30

SG Gudegr/Konnef

SV Steinbach II

4:3

05.09.2021 15:30

SG Mecklar/Meckb/Reilos

VFL Philippsthal

0:5

05.09.2021 15:30

SG Niederjossa/Breitenbach

SG Wildeck

1:4

05.09.2021 15:30

FSG Bebra

SG Friedewald/Ausbach

1:1

10.09.2021 19:00

VFL Philippsthal

SG Gudegr/Konnef

1:3

10.09.2021 19:00

SG Neuenstein

SG Dittlofrod/Körnbach

3:1

12.09.2021 12:45

SV Steinbach II

SG Niederjossa/Breitenbach

0:4

12.09.2021 15:00

SG Wildeck

SG Haunetal

1:3

12.09.2021 15:30

SG Friedewald/Ausbach

ESV Weiterode

2:2

12.09.2021 15:30

SG Neuenstein

FSG Bebra

3:2

12.09.2021 15:30

SG Dittlofrod/Körnbach

SG Mecklar/Meckb/Reilos

4:1

12.09.2021 17:00

SG Niederaula/Kerspenh

FSG Hohenroda

2:1

12.09.2021 17:30

FSV Hohe Luft

SG Heineb/Osterb.

4:2

19.09.2021 15:30

SG Haunetal

SV Steinbach II

1:1

19.09.2021 15:30

FSG Bebra

SG Wildeck

4:0

19.09.2021 15:30

FSV Hohe Luft

SG Niederaula/Kerspenh

3:0

19.09.2021 15:30

SG Niederjossa/Breitenbach

VFL Philippsthal

4:3

19.09.2021 15:30

SG Heineb/Osterb.

SG Friedewald/Ausbach

1:0

19.09.2021 15:30

SG Mecklar/Meckb/Reilos

FSG Hohenroda

1:3

19.09.2021 15:30

SG Gudegr/Konnef

SG Dittlofrod/Körnbach

0:2

19.09.2021 15:30

ESV Weiterode

SG Neuenstein

1:2

26.09.2021 12:45

SV Steinbach II

FSG Bebra

0:1

26.09.2021 15:30

VFL Philippsthal

SG Haunetal

3:2

26.09.2021 15:30

SG Wildeck

ESV Weiterode

0:2

26.09.2021 15:30

SG Friedewald/Ausbach

FSV Hohe Luft

0:3

26.09.2021 15:30

SG Niederaula/Kerspenh

SG Mecklar/Meckb/Reilos

2:0

26.09.2021 15:30

SG Dittlofrod/Körnbach

SG Niederjossa/Breitenbach

3:1

26.09.2021 15:30

FSG Hohenroda

SG Gudegr/Konnef

4:3

26.09.2021 15:30

SG Neuenstein

SG Heineb/Osterb.

2:4

01.10.2021 19:00

SG Mecklar/Meckb/Reilos

SG Heineb/Osterb.

5:1

02.10.2021 17:00

FSG Bebra

VFL Philippsthal

5:3

03.10.2021 15:30

SG Gudegr/Konnef

SG Mecklar/Meckb/Reilos

4:2

03.10.2021 15:30

SG Niederjossa/Breitenbach

FSG Hohenroda

1:1

03.10.2021 15:30

SG Haunetal

SG Dittlofrod/Körnbach

1:1

03.10.2021 15:30

ESV Weiterode

SV Steinbach II

4:1

03.10.2021 15:30

SG Heineb/Osterb.

SG Wildeck

1:4

03.10.2021 15:30

FSV Hohe Luft

SG Neuenstein

4:2

03.10.2021 15:30

SG Friedewald/Ausbach

SG Niederaula/Kerspenh

2:2

09.10.2021 16:00

SG Wildeck

FSV Hohe Luft

0:3

10.10.2021 15:30

SG Neuenstein

SG Friedewald/Ausbach

2:0

10.10.2021 15:30

SG Niederaula/Kerspenh

SG Gudegr/Konnef

2:0

10.10.2021 15:30

FSG Hohenroda

SG Haunetal

1:0

10.10.2021 15:30

SG Mecklar/Meckb/Reilos

SG Niederjossa/Breitenbach

1:2

10.10.2021 15:30

SV Steinbach II

SG Heineb/Osterb.

1:0

10.10.2021 15:30

VFL Philippsthal

ESV Weiterode

1:1

10.10.2021 15:30

SG Dittlofrod/Körnbach

FSG Bebra

1:3

16.10.2021 17:00

SG Neuenstein

SG Niederaula/Kerspenh

1:2

16.10.2021 17:00

SG Friedewald/Ausbach

SG Wildeck

1:0

17.10.2021 15:30

FSV Hohe Luft

SV Steinbach II

11:0

17.10.2021 15:30

SG Niederjossa/Breitenbach

SG Gudegr/Konnef

3:0

17.10.2021 15:30

FSG Bebra

FSG Hohenroda

2:1

17.10.2021 15:30

SG Haunetal

SG Mecklar/Meckb/Reilos

2:1

17.10.2021 15:30

SG Heineb/Osterb.

VFL Philippsthal

3:0

17.10.2021 15:30

ESV Weiterode

SG Dittlofrod/Körnbach

1:1

23.10.2021 14:00

SG Niederaula/Kerspenh

SG Niederjossa/Breitenbach

1:0

24.10.2021 15:30

SG Wildeck

SG Neuenstein

0:3

24.10.2021 15:30

SG Gudegr/Konnef

SG Haunetal

3:5

24.10.2021 15:30

SV Steinbach II

SG Friedewald/Ausbach

4:0

24.10.2021 15:30

SG Mecklar/Meckb/Reilos

FSG Bebra

2:3

24.10.2021 15:30

VFL Philippsthal

FSV Hohe Luft

1:1

24.10.2021 15:30

FSG Hohenroda

ESV Weiterode

2:4

24.10.2021 15:30

SG Dittlofrod/Körnbach

SG Heineb/Osterb.

7:2

27.10.2021 18:30

ESV Weiterode

SG Niederjossa/Breitenbach

30.10.2021 17:30

FSG Bebra

SG Gudegr/Konnef

31.10.2021 12:30

FSV Hohe Luft

SG Dittlofrod/Körnbach

31.10.2021 15:00

ESV Weiterode

SG Mecklar/Meckb/Reilos

31.10.2021 15:00

SG Heineb/Osterb.

FSG Hohenroda

31.10.2021 15:00

SG Friedewald/Ausbach

VFL Philippsthal

31.10.2021 15:00

SG Neuenstein

SV Steinbach II

31.10.2021 15:00

SG Wildeck

SG Niederaula/Kerspenh

31.10.2021 15:00

SG Haunetal

SG Niederjossa/Breitenbach

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Nächstes Spiel

31.10.2021 15:00

ESV Weiterode

SG Mecklar/Meckb/Reilos

Letztes Spiel

24.10.2021 15:30

FSG Hohenroda

2

ESV Weiterode

4

Login

Tabelle Kreisoberliga

1. FSV Hohe Luft

35

2. FSG Bebra

32

3. SG Dittlofrod/Körn.

30

4. SG Neuenstein

28

5. SG Niederaula/Kers.

26

6. FSG Hohenroda

23

7. ESV Weiterode

22

8. SG Niederjossa/Bre.

20

9. SG Haunetal

20

10. VFL Philippsthal

14

11. SG Mecklar/Meckb/R.

13

12. SG Gudegr/Konnef

13

13. SG Friedewald/Ausb.

12

14. SG Heineb/Osterb.

12

15. SV Steinbach II

11

16. SG Wildeck

7

Jetzt Online: 5

Heute Online: 20

Gestern Online: 325

Diesen Monat: 9099

Letzter Monat: 10614

Total: 265209