// Spielplan

Datum

Team

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

05.08.2023 16:30

Herren II

TV Braach II

ESV Weiterode II

2:3

06.08.2023 15:00

Herren

SG Friedewald/Ausbach

ESV Weiterode

1:1

13.08.2023 15:00

Herren

ESV Weiterode

FSG Kiebitzgrund/Rothenk

3:1

20.08.2023 15:00

Herren

SG Werratal

ESV Weiterode

1:0

27.08.2023 13:00

Herren II

ESV Weiterode II

SG Ludwigsau II zg.

27.08.2023 15:00

Herren

ESV Weiterode

SG Ludwigsau

6:2

01.09.2023 19:00

Herren

ESV Weiterode

FSV Hohe Luft

2:4

03.09.2023 15:00

Herren II

FSG Bebra III

ESV Weiterode II

5:2

03.09.2023 17:00

Herren

FSG Bebra

ESV Weiterode

3:0

08.09.2023 19:00

Herren

ESV Weiterode

SG Dittlofrod/Körnbach

1:1

10.09.2023 13:00

Herren II

ESV Weiterode II

FSG Jossatal III

12:0

10.09.2023 15:00

Herren

ESV Weiterode

FSG Jossatal

2:0

14.09.2023 18:45

Herren II

ESV Weiterode II

SG Heineb/Osterb. II

3:2

17.09.2023 15:00

Herren

SG Haunetal

ESV Weiterode

0:7

21.09.2023 19:00

Herren II

ESV Ronshausen

ESV Weiterode II

2:0

22.09.2023 19:00

Herren

ESV Weiterode

FSG Hohenroda

2:3

24.09.2023 13:00

Herren II

ESV Weiterode II

SG Haselgrund/Breitenbach II

5:0

01.10.2023 15:00

Herren II

SG Iba/Machtlos zg.

ESV Weiterode II

01.10.2023 15:00

Herren

SG Niederaula/Kerspenh

ESV Weiterode

0:1

03.10.2023 12:30

Herren

SV Steinbach II

ESV Weiterode

0:3

03.10.2023 14:00

Herren II

SG Cornberg/Rockensüß II

ESV Weiterode II

1:0

08.10.2023 13:00

Herren II

ESV Weiterode II

SG Nent./Weiß./Solz II

8:0

08.10.2023 15:00

Herren

ESV Weiterode

SG Michelsromb/Rudolphs

4:0

22.10.2023 13:00

Herren II

SG Gudegrund II

ESV Weiterode II

0:3

22.10.2023 15:00

Herren

SG Gudegrund

ESV Weiterode

0:2

29.10.2023 13:00

Herren II

ESV Weiterode II

FC Real Espanol Bebra

3:4

29.10.2023 15:00

Herren

ESV Weiterode

SV Rot Weiß Burghaun

5:2

03.11.2023 18:30

Herren II

ESV Weiterode II

SG Rotenburg/Lispenhausen II

7:1

05.11.2023 12:30

Herren II

SG Rotenburg/Lispenhausen II

ESV Weiterode II

2:4

09.11.2023 19:00

Herren II

ESV Weiterode II

TSV Wölfershausen II

5:0

19.11.2023 13:00

Herren II

TSV Baumbach II zg.

ESV Weiterode II

03.03.2024 13:00

Herren II

ESV Weiterode II

TSV Baumbach II zg.

10.03.2024 13:00

Herren II

SG Ludwigsau II zg.

ESV Weiterode II

10.03.2024 15:00

Herren

SG Ludwigsau

ESV Weiterode

1:4

17.03.2024 13:00

Herren II

ESV Weiterode II

FSG Bebra III

0:6

17.03.2024 15:00

Herren

ESV Weiterode

FSG Bebra

1:1

24.03.2024 12:00

Herren II

FSG Jossatal III

ESV Weiterode II

2:1

24.03.2024 16:00

Herren

FSG Jossatal

ESV Weiterode

1:2

28.03.2024 19:00

Herren

ESV Weiterode

SG Werratal

1:0

01.04.2024 15:00

Herren

ESV Weiterode

SG Friedewald/Ausbach

4:1

07.04.2024 13:00

Herren II

ESV Weiterode II

ESV Ronshausen

1:1

07.04.2024 15:00

Herren

ESV Weiterode

SG Haunetal

0:0

12.04.2024 19:00

Herren

FSG Kiebitzgrund/Rothenk

ESV Weiterode

0:1

14.04.2024 13:00

Herren II

SG Haselgrund/Breitenbach II

ESV Weiterode II

2:6

14.04.2024 15:00

Herren

FSG Hohenroda

ESV Weiterode

0:1

19.04.2024 19:30

Herren II

ESV Weiterode II

TV Braach II

1:3

28.04.2024 13:45

Herren II

SG Nent./Weiß./Solz II

ESV Weiterode II

1:2

28.04.2024 15:00

Herren

SG Michelsromb/Rudolphs

ESV Weiterode

2:2

05.05.2024 13:15

Herren II

SG Heineb/Osterb. II

ESV Weiterode II

1:1

05.05.2024 15:00

Herren

SG Dittlofrod/Körnbach

ESV Weiterode

1:0

12.05.2024 13:00

Herren II

ESV Weiterode II

SG Gudegrund II

0:3

12.05.2024 15:00

Herren

ESV Weiterode

SG Gudegrund

4:1

18.05.2024 15:00

Herren II

FC Real Espanol Bebra

ESV Weiterode II

4:1

18.05.2024 15:00

Herren

SV Rot Weiß Burghaun

ESV Weiterode

4:0

20.05.2024 15:00

Herren

ESV Weiterode

SG Niederaula/Kerspenh

0:1

20.05.2024 19:00

Herren II

ESV Weiterode II

SG Iba/Machtlos zg.

26.05.2024 13:00

Herren II

ESV Weiterode II

SG Cornberg/Rockensüß II

7:0

26.05.2024 15:00

Herren

ESV Weiterode

SV Steinbach II

3:0

29.05.2024 19:00

Herren

FSV Hohe Luft

ESV Weiterode

30.05.2024 13:00

Herren II

TSV Wölfershausen II

ESV Weiterode II

Ergebnisse

Herren

ESV Weiterode

3

SV Steinbach II

0

Herren II

ESV Weiterode II

7

SG Cornberg/Rockensüß II

0

Kommende Spiele

29.05.2024

19:00

FSV Hohe L.

H

30.05.2024

13:00

TSV Wölfer.

H II

Login

Jetzt Online: 4

Heute Online: 197

Gestern Online: 351

Diesen Monat: 8226

Letzter Monat: 9465

Total: 531837