// Spielplan

Datum

Team

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

08.08.2021 15:30

Herren

SG Haunetal

ESV Weiterode

0:3

08.08.2021 15:30

Herren II

FV Friedlos

ESV Weiterode II

5:0

12.08.2021 19:00

Herren II

ESV Weiterode II

SG Werratal

1:2

15.08.2021 12:45

Herren II

ESV Weiterode II

SG Aulatal II

0:3

15.08.2021 15:30

Herren

ESV Weiterode

FSG Bebra

1:2

22.08.2021 14:30

Herren II

SG Niederaula/Kerspenh II

ESV Weiterode II

7:0

22.08.2021 17:30

Herren

SG Niederaula/Kerspenh

ESV Weiterode

0:1

27.08.2021 19:00

Herren

SG Gudegr/Konnef

ESV Weiterode

1:1

29.08.2021 15:30

Herren

SG Heineb/Osterb.

ESV Weiterode

1:2

29.08.2021 15:30

Herren II

SG Sorga/Kathus

ESV Weiterode II

7:0

05.09.2021 12:45

Herren II

ESV Weiterode II

FSV Hohe Luft II

1:1

05.09.2021 15:30

Herren

ESV Weiterode

FSV Hohe Luft

0:5

12.09.2021 15:30

Herren

SG Friedewald/Ausbach

ESV Weiterode

2:2

12.09.2021 15:30

Herren II

TV Braach

ESV Weiterode II

3:2

19.09.2021 12:45

Herren II

ESV Weiterode II

TSV Baumbach

19.09.2021 15:30

Herren

ESV Weiterode

SG Neuenstein

26.09.2021 15:30

Herren

SG Wildeck

ESV Weiterode

26.09.2021 15:30

Herren II

SG Haselgrund/Breitenbach

ESV Weiterode II

01.10.2021 18:00

Herren

ESV Weiterode

SG Niederjossa/Breitenbach

01.10.2021 19:00

Herren II

ESV Weiterode II

SG Schenklengs/Rot/Wipp

03.10.2021 15:30

Herren

ESV Weiterode

SV Steinbach II

08.10.2021 19:00

Herren II

SG Rotenburg/Lispenhausen

ESV Weiterode II

10.10.2021 15:30

Herren

VFL Philippsthal

ESV Weiterode

10.10.2021 15:30

Herren II

FC Real Espanol Bebra

ESV Weiterode II

17.10.2021 12:45

Herren II

ESV Weiterode II

SG Heenes/Kalkobes

17.10.2021 15:30

Herren

ESV Weiterode

SG Dittlofrod/Körnbach

24.10.2021 15:30

Herren

FSG Hohenroda

ESV Weiterode

24.10.2021 15:30

Herren II

SG Cornberg/Rockensüß

ESV Weiterode II

31.10.2021 12:15

Herren II

ESV Weiterode II

SG Nent./Weiß./Solz

31.10.2021 15:00

Herren

ESV Weiterode

SG Mecklar/Meckb/Reilos

Ergebnisse

Herren

SG Friedewald/Ausbach

2

ESV Weiterode

2

Herren II

TV Braach

3

ESV Weiterode II

2

Kommende Spiele

19.09.2021

12:45

H II

TSV Baumba.

15:30

H

SG Neuenst.

Login

Nächstes Heimspiel

Jetzt Online: 9

Heute Online: 95

Gestern Online: 361

Diesen Monat: 5604

Letzter Monat: 9979

Total: 251100