// Herren Teamspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

04.08.2019 15:00

SG Heineb/Osterb.

ESV Weiterode

1:1

11.08.2019 15:00

ESV Weiterode

FSV Hohe Luft

0:2

16.08.2019 19:00

ESV Weiterode

SG Niederaula/Kerspenh

2:1

18.08.2019 15:00

ESV Weiterode

SG Meckl./Meckb./Rei.

3:1

25.08.2019 15:00

FSG Hohenroda

ESV Weiterode

1:1

30.08.2019 18:45

SG Niederjossa/Breitenbach

ESV Weiterode

0:5

01.09.2019 15:00

ESV Weiterode

VFL Philippsthal

1:2

07.09.2019 15:30

Rasdorfer SC

ESV Weiterode

3:0

14.09.2019 16:00

ESV Weiterode

SG Haunetal

0:1

22.09.2019 15:00

SV Steinbach II

ESV Weiterode

2:3

28.09.2019 16:00

ESV Weiterode

FSG Bebra

2:1

06.10.2019 15:00

ESV Hönebach

ESV Weiterode

3:1

12.10.2019 16:00

SG Wildeck

ESV Weiterode

3:1

26.10.2019 15:00

ESV Weiterode

SG Festspielst./SVA/SpV HEF

0:1

02.11.2019 15:00

FSV Hohe Luft

ESV Weiterode

0:3

11.04.2020 15:30

ESV Weiterode

SG Heineb/Osterb.

13.04.2020 15:00

SG Meckl./Meckb./Rei.

ESV Weiterode

Termin offen

ESV Weiterode

SG Dittlofrod/Körnbach

Termin offen

ESV Weiterode

FSG Hohenroda

Termin offen

VFL Philippsthal

ESV Weiterode

Termin offen

ESV Weiterode

Rasdorfer SC

Termin offen

SG Haunetal

ESV Weiterode

Termin offen

ESV Weiterode

SV Steinbach II

Termin offen

SG Niederaula/Kerspenh

ESV Weiterode

Termin offen

ESV Weiterode

SG Niederjossa/Breitenbach

Termin offen

SG Festspielst./SVA/SpV HEF

ESV Weiterode

Termin offen

SG Dittlofrod/Körnbach

ESV Weiterode

Termin offen

ESV Weiterode

SG Wildeck

Termin offen

ESV Weiterode

ESV Hönebach

Termin offen

FSG Bebra

ESV Weiterode

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Nächstes Spiel

Termin offen

ESV Weiterode

SG Dittlofrod/Körnbach

Letztes Spiel

13.04.2020 15:00

SG Meckl./Meckb./Rei.

ESV Weiterode

Tabelle

1. ESV Hönebach

46

2. SG Festspielst./SV.

41

3. FSG Bebra

39

4. SG Wildeck

38

5. SG Niederaula/Kers.

28

6. VFL Philippsthal

27

7. FSV Hohe Luft

23

8. SG Haunetal

22

9. ESV Weiterode

20

10. SV Steinbach II

19

11. SG Dittlofrod/Körn.

18

12. FSG Hohenroda

16

13. Rasdorfer SC

15

14. SG Heineb/Osterb.

13

15. SG Meckl./Meckb./R.

11

16. SG Niederjossa/Bre.

5

Jetzt Online: 3

Heute Online: 39

Gestern Online: 301

Diesen Monat: 2603

Letzter Monat: 9211

Total: 127688