// Herren Teamspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

04.08.2019 15:00

SG Heineb/Osterb.

ESV Weiterode

1:1

11.08.2019 15:00

ESV Weiterode

FSV Hohe Luft

0:2

16.08.2019 19:00

ESV Weiterode

SG Niederaula/Kerspenh

2:1

18.08.2019 15:00

ESV Weiterode

SG Meckl./Meckb./Rei.

3:1

25.08.2019 15:00

FSG Hohenroda

ESV Weiterode

1:1

30.08.2019 18:45

SG Niederjossa/Breitenbach

ESV Weiterode

0:5

01.09.2019 15:00

ESV Weiterode

VFL Philippsthal

1:2

07.09.2019 15:30

Rasdorfer SC

ESV Weiterode

3:0

14.09.2019 16:00

ESV Weiterode

SG Haunetal

0:1

22.09.2019 15:00

SV Steinbach II

ESV Weiterode

28.09.2019 16:00

ESV Weiterode

FSG Bebra

06.10.2019 15:00

ESV Hönebach

ESV Weiterode

12.10.2019 16:00

SG Wildeck

ESV Weiterode

20.10.2019 15:00

SG Dittlofrod/Körnbach

ESV Weiterode

26.10.2019 15:00

ESV Weiterode

SG Festspielst./SVA/SpV HEF

02.11.2019 15:00

FSV Hohe Luft

ESV Weiterode

10.11.2019 14:30

SG Meckl./Meckb./Rei.

ESV Weiterode

17.11.2019 14:45

ESV Weiterode

SG Heineb/Osterb.

08.03.2020 15:00

ESV Weiterode

FSG Hohenroda

15.03.2020 15:00

VFL Philippsthal

ESV Weiterode

22.03.2020 15:00

ESV Weiterode

Rasdorfer SC

29.03.2020 15:00

SG Haunetal

ESV Weiterode

05.04.2020 15:00

ESV Weiterode

SV Steinbach II

19.04.2020 15:00

FSG Bebra

ESV Weiterode

26.04.2020 15:00

ESV Weiterode

ESV Hönebach

03.05.2020 15:00

SG Wildeck

ESV Weiterode

10.05.2020 15:00

ESV Weiterode

SG Dittlofrod/Körnbach

17.05.2020 15:00

SG Festspielst./SVA/SpV HEF

ESV Weiterode

24.05.2020 15:00

ESV Weiterode

SG Niederjossa/Breitenbach

30.05.2020 16:00

SG Niederaula/Kerspenh

ESV Weiterode

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Nächstes Spiel

22.09.2019 15:00

SV Steinbach II

ESV Weiterode

Letztes Spiel

14.09.2019 16:00

ESV Weiterode

0

SG Haunetal

1

Tabelle

1. ESV Hönebach

22

2. SG Wildeck

20

3. FSG Bebra

17

4. SG Niederaula/Kers.

15

5. FSV Hohe Luft

15

6. SG Festspielst./SV.

14

7. VFL Philippsthal

14

8. SG Haunetal

12

9. ESV Weiterode

11

10. SG Dittlofrod/Körn.

11

11. Rasdorfer SC

11

12. FSG Hohenroda

10

13. SV Steinbach II

9

14. SG Heineb/Osterb.

8

15. SG Meckl./Meckb./R.

7

16. SG Niederjossa/Bre.

3

Jetzt Online: 2

Heute Online: 139

Gestern Online: 191

Diesen Monat: 4902

Letzter Monat: 7080

Total: 26775