// A-Klasse - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

06.08.2021 19:00

SG Nent./Weiß./Solz

TV Braach

6:0

08.08.2021 14:45

SG Niederaula/Kerspenh II

SG Aulatal II

2:4

08.08.2021 15:30

SG Rotenburg/Lispenhausen

FSV Hohe Luft II

6:2

08.08.2021 15:30

SG Cornberg/Rockensüß

TSV Baumbach

1:0

08.08.2021 15:30

SG Heenes/Kalkobes

SG Haselgrund/Breitenbach

4:4

08.08.2021 15:30

FV Friedlos

ESV Weiterode II

5:0

08.08.2021 15:30

SG Werratal

SG Sorga/Kathus

3:0

08.08.2021 15:30

FC Real Espanol Bebra

SG Schenklengs/Rot/Wipp

0:2

12.08.2021 19:00

ESV Weiterode II

SG Werratal

1:2

13.08.2021 18:30

TSV Baumbach

SG Heenes/Kalkobes

4:2

13.08.2021 19:00

SG Aulatal II

FV Friedlos

5:1

13.08.2021 19:00

SG Schenklengs/Rot/Wipp

SG Niederaula/Kerspenh II

1:0

13.08.2021 19:00

SG Sorga/Kathus

SG Rotenburg/Lispenhausen

0:0

13.08.2021 19:00

TV Braach

SG Cornberg/Rockensüß

1:0

13.08.2021 19:00

SG Haselgrund/Breitenbach

FC Real Espanol Bebra

8:0

15.08.2021 12:45

ESV Weiterode II

SG Aulatal II

0:3

15.08.2021 12:45

FSV Hohe Luft II

SG Werratal

3:0

15.08.2021 15:00

SG Schenklengs/Rot/Wipp

SG Heenes/Kalkobes

1:0

15.08.2021 15:30

FC Real Espanol Bebra

SG Niederaula/Kerspenh II

0:4

15.08.2021 15:30

SG Haselgrund/Breitenbach

SG Cornberg/Rockensüß

3:2

15.08.2021 15:30

TV Braach

SG Rotenburg/Lispenhausen

0:0

15.08.2021 15:30

TSV Baumbach

SG Nent./Weiß./Solz

0:2

15.08.2021 15:30

SG Sorga/Kathus

FV Friedlos

1:2

20.08.2021 19:00

FSV Hohe Luft II

SG Nent./Weiß./Solz

0:3

22.08.2021 12:45

SG Aulatal II

SG Sorga/Kathus

0:3

22.08.2021 14:30

SG Niederaula/Kerspenh II

ESV Weiterode II

7:0

22.08.2021 15:30

SG Heenes/Kalkobes

FC Real Espanol Bebra

4:0

22.08.2021 15:30

FV Friedlos

FSV Hohe Luft II

1:1

22.08.2021 15:30

SG Nent./Weiß./Solz

SG Haselgrund/Breitenbach

2:2

22.08.2021 15:30

SG Cornberg/Rockensüß

SG Schenklengs/Rot/Wipp

0:0

22.08.2021 15:30

SG Werratal

TV Braach

2:0

22.08.2021 15:30

SG Rotenburg/Lispenhausen

TSV Baumbach

2:0

26.08.2021 19:00

SG Niederaula/Kerspenh II

FV Friedlos

1:4

27.08.2021 18:15

FC Real Espanol Bebra

TSV Baumbach

0:4

27.08.2021 18:30

SG Nent./Weiß./Solz

SG Sorga/Kathus

3:2

27.08.2021 18:30

SG Werratal

SG Aulatal II

5:0

27.08.2021 19:00

SG Cornberg/Rockensüß

FSV Hohe Luft II

4:2

27.08.2021 19:00

SG Schenklengs/Rot/Wipp

SG Haselgrund/Breitenbach

4:0

27.08.2021 19:00

SG Heenes/Kalkobes

TV Braach

3:2

29.08.2021 15:00

SG Schenklengs/Rot/Wipp

SG Nent./Weiß./Solz

6:2

29.08.2021 15:00

SG Niederaula/Kerspenh II

SG Heenes/Kalkobes

1:4

29.08.2021 15:30

SG Sorga/Kathus

ESV Weiterode II

7:0

29.08.2021 15:30

TV Braach

FV Friedlos

0:8

29.08.2021 15:30

TSV Baumbach

SG Werratal

2:1

29.08.2021 15:30

SG Haselgrund/Breitenbach

SG Rotenburg/Lispenhausen

0:3

29.08.2021 15:30

FC Real Espanol Bebra

SG Cornberg/Rockensüß

2:5

05.09.2021 12:45

SG Aulatal II

TV Braach

0:1

05.09.2021 12:45

ESV Weiterode II

FSV Hohe Luft II

1:1

05.09.2021 15:30

SG Rotenburg/Lispenhausen

SG Schenklengs/Rot/Wipp

2:0

05.09.2021 15:30

SG Sorga/Kathus

SG Niederaula/Kerspenh II

1:2

05.09.2021 15:30

SG Cornberg/Rockensüß

SG Heenes/Kalkobes

3:2

05.09.2021 15:30

SG Werratal

SG Haselgrund/Breitenbach

5:1

05.09.2021 15:30

FV Friedlos

TSV Baumbach

7:0

05.09.2021 15:30

SG Nent./Weiß./Solz

FC Real Espanol Bebra

7:3

12.09.2021 14:30

SG Niederaula/Kerspenh II

SG Cornberg/Rockensüß

5:2

12.09.2021 15:00

SG Schenklengs/Rot/Wipp

SG Werratal

1:1

12.09.2021 15:30

SG Heenes/Kalkobes

SG Nent./Weiß./Solz

2:5

12.09.2021 15:30

SG Haselgrund/Breitenbach

FV Friedlos

2:3

12.09.2021 15:30

FC Real Espanol Bebra

SG Rotenburg/Lispenhausen

0:3

12.09.2021 15:30

TSV Baumbach

SG Aulatal II

2:0

12.09.2021 15:30

TV Braach

ESV Weiterode II

3:2

12.09.2021 16:00

SG Sorga/Kathus

FSV Hohe Luft II

0:2

19.09.2021 12:45

FSV Hohe Luft II

SG Niederaula/Kerspenh II

1:1

19.09.2021 12:45

ESV Weiterode II

TSV Baumbach

1:2

19.09.2021 12:45

SG Aulatal II

SG Haselgrund/Breitenbach

1:1

19.09.2021 15:30

FV Friedlos

SG Schenklengs/Rot/Wipp

2:1

19.09.2021 15:30

SG Werratal

FC Real Espanol Bebra

4:0

19.09.2021 15:30

SG Sorga/Kathus

TV Braach

3:0

19.09.2021 15:30

SG Nent./Weiß./Solz

SG Cornberg/Rockensüß

2:0

19.09.2021 15:30

SG Rotenburg/Lispenhausen

SG Heenes/Kalkobes

4:1

26.09.2021 12:45

SG Niederaula/Kerspenh II

SG Nent./Weiß./Solz

2:3

26.09.2021 15:30

FC Real Espanol Bebra

FV Friedlos

0:3

26.09.2021 15:30

TSV Baumbach

SG Sorga/Kathus

0:2

26.09.2021 15:30

SG Heenes/Kalkobes

SG Werratal

3:3

26.09.2021 15:30

SG Cornberg/Rockensüß

SG Rotenburg/Lispenhausen

1:1

26.09.2021 15:30

TV Braach

FSV Hohe Luft II

1:3

26.09.2021 15:30

SG Schenklengs/Rot/Wipp

SG Aulatal II

1:1

26.09.2021 15:30

SG Haselgrund/Breitenbach

ESV Weiterode II

4:0

01.10.2021 19:00

ESV Weiterode II

SG Schenklengs/Rot/Wipp

0:5

02.10.2021 15:00

SG Aulatal II

FC Real Espanol Bebra

5:1

03.10.2021 12:45

FSV Hohe Luft II

TSV Baumbach

2:2

03.10.2021 15:00

SG Werratal

SG Cornberg/Rockensüß

4:1

03.10.2021 15:30

SG Sorga/Kathus

SG Haselgrund/Breitenbach

2:2

03.10.2021 15:30

TV Braach

SG Niederaula/Kerspenh II

1:1

03.10.2021 15:30

SG Rotenburg/Lispenhausen

SG Nent./Weiß./Solz

1:2

03.10.2021 15:30

FV Friedlos

SG Heenes/Kalkobes

7:2

08.10.2021 19:00

SG Rotenburg/Lispenhausen

ESV Weiterode II

2:0

10.10.2021 12:45

SG Niederaula/Kerspenh II

SG Rotenburg/Lispenhausen

2:2

10.10.2021 15:00

SG Cornberg/Rockensüß

FV Friedlos

1:2

10.10.2021 15:00

SG Nent./Weiß./Solz

SG Werratal

5:2

10.10.2021 15:00

SG Schenklengs/Rot/Wipp

SG Sorga/Kathus

6:0

10.10.2021 15:30

SG Heenes/Kalkobes

SG Aulatal II

2:2

10.10.2021 15:30

TSV Baumbach

TV Braach

5:0

10.10.2021 15:30

SG Haselgrund/Breitenbach

FSV Hohe Luft II

2:2

10.10.2021 15:30

FC Real Espanol Bebra

ESV Weiterode II

3:0

16.10.2021 12:45

FSV Hohe Luft II

SG Schenklengs/Rot/Wipp

0:3

17.10.2021 12:45

ESV Weiterode II

SG Heenes/Kalkobes

2:9

17.10.2021 12:45

SG Aulatal II

SG Cornberg/Rockensüß

2:0

17.10.2021 15:30

FV Friedlos

SG Nent./Weiß./Solz

4:2

17.10.2021 15:30

SG Werratal

SG Rotenburg/Lispenhausen

5:1

17.10.2021 15:30

TSV Baumbach

SG Niederaula/Kerspenh II

0:1

17.10.2021 15:30

TV Braach

SG Haselgrund/Breitenbach

0:0

17.10.2021 15:30

SG Sorga/Kathus

FC Real Espanol Bebra

0:0

22.10.2021 18:30

FSV Hohe Luft II

SG Aulatal II

2:2

22.10.2021 19:00

SG Schenklengs/Rot/Wipp

TV Braach

4:0

24.10.2021 12:45

SG Niederaula/Kerspenh II

SG Werratal

2:2

24.10.2021 15:30

FC Real Espanol Bebra

FSV Hohe Luft II

1:0

24.10.2021 15:30

SG Heenes/Kalkobes

SG Sorga/Kathus

4:4

24.10.2021 15:30

SG Haselgrund/Breitenbach

TSV Baumbach

6:2

24.10.2021 15:30

SG Rotenburg/Lispenhausen

FV Friedlos

1:3

24.10.2021 15:30

SG Nent./Weiß./Solz

SG Aulatal II

6:2

24.10.2021 15:30

SG Cornberg/Rockensüß

ESV Weiterode II

3:0

31.10.2021 12:15

ESV Weiterode II

SG Nent./Weiß./Solz

1:6

31.10.2021 14:45

SG Sorga/Kathus

SG Cornberg/Rockensüß

3:1

31.10.2021 14:45

SG Haselgrund/Breitenbach

SG Niederaula/Kerspenh II

0:4

31.10.2021 14:45

FV Friedlos

SG Werratal

2:0

31.10.2021 14:45

TSV Baumbach

SG Schenklengs/Rot/Wipp

0:2

31.10.2021 14:45

SG Aulatal II

SG Rotenburg/Lispenhausen

3:2

31.10.2021 14:45

TV Braach

FC Real Espanol Bebra

0:0

31.10.2021 14:45

FSV Hohe Luft II

SG Heenes/Kalkobes

4:2

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Nächstes Spiel

Leider wurden keine Spiele gefunden.

Letztes Spiel

31.10.2021 12:15

ESV Weiterode II

1

SG Nent./Weiß./Solz

6

Login

Tabelle A-Klasse

1. FV Friedlos

40

2. SG Nent./Weiß./Solz

37

3. SG Schenklengs/Rot.

33

4. SG Werratal

27

5. SG Rotenburg/Lispe.

25

6. SG Niederaula/Kers.

22

7. SG Aulatal II

22

8. SG Sorga/Kathus

19

9. TSV Baumbach

19

10. SG Haselgrund/Brei.

18

11. FSV Hohe Luft II

18

12. SG Cornberg/Rocken.

17

13. SG Heenes/Kalkobes

16

14. TV Braach

13

15. FC Real Espanol Be.

8

16. ESV Weiterode II

1

Jetzt Online: 7

Heute Online: 80

Gestern Online: 282

Diesen Monat: 7517

Letzter Monat: 10251

Total: 273878